#
#
#
#
#

Navigace

Obsah

Číslo popisné majitel  a jejich majitelé roku 1950

č. 1 lesní správa Chuchelná
č. 2 lesní správa Chuchelná
č. 3 lesní správa Chuchelná
č. 4 lesní správa Chuchelná
č. 5 lesní správa Chuchelná
č. 6 zbořeniště mlýna, Fond národní obnovy
č. 7 dřevěný domek U lipky Blažej Bečica
č. 8 Zeměproduktiva
č. 9 Místní národní výbor
č.lO lesní správa
č.ll Lesní správa
č.l2 Zeměproduktiva - zbořeniště
č.l3 KNV -zámek
č.l4 KNV -zámek
č.l5 KNV -zámek
č.l6 KNV -zámek
č.l7 Antonín Lukášek
č.l8 MNV -hasič.zbroj.
č.l9 Jan Bujoch
č.20 Leo Kamrád
č.2l Josef Slaný
č.22 MNV-fara
č.23 MNV-fara
č.24 Jindřich Rychlý
č.25 MNV
č.26 MNV
č.27 František Riemel
č.28 Jan Lokaj
č.29 Karel Nevřela
č.30 Josef Kupka
č.31 Richard Nevřela
č.32 Eliška Nevřelová
č.33 František Herudek
č.34 Jan Otava
č.35 Karel Návrat
č.36 Jan Dřímala
č.37 Josef Majárek
č.38 Helena Ševčíková
č.39 Anna Bubová
č.40 ¬-
č.4l Karel Štefek
č.42 Vilém Nevřela
č.43 Marie Klimášková
č.44 Emil Heim
č.45 Františka Konečná
č.46 Emil Pave1ek
č.47 Josef Ricka
č.48 Jan Meinhard
č.49 Petr Náhlík
č.50 Beata Komárková
č.5l
č.52 Marta Slavíková
č.53 Aloisie Ricková
č.54 Karel Náhlík
č.55 Václav Šmíd
č.56 Emanuel Hřivňák
č.57 Viktorie Kamrádová
č.58 Karel Komárek
č.59 Gusta Komárková
č.60 Josef Oleják ml.
č.6l Alfons Bujoch
č.62 Antonín Balarin
č.63 Josef Komárek
č.64 Josef Fojtík
č.65 Alois Krakovka
č.66 Emil Balarin
č.67 Adolf Mitrenga
č.68 Josef Nevřela
č.69 Emilie Jeremiášová
č.70 MNV
č.71 Anna Latková
č.72 Josef Jakš
č.73 Antonie Langrová
č.74 Viktorie Halfarová
č.76 Max Náhlík
č.75 Rudolf Jiřík
č.77 Justina Zajíčková
č.78 Alois Zajíček
č.79 Jan Žvaka
č.80 Josef Ottlík
č.81 František Pavlíček
č.82 Metoděj Mikler
č.83 Josef Ficner
č.84 Hubert Langer
č.85 Alois Bitomský
č.86 Josef Oleják st.
č.87 Antonín Zajíček
č.88 Adolf Oleják
č.89 František Mrovec
č.90 Albert Hluchník
č.91 František Mrovec
č.92 Leo Kamrád
č.93 Antonie Zajíčková
č.94 Alfréd Zajíček
č.95 Marie Komárková
č. 96 Vilém Nevřela
č. 97 Albert Buhla
č. 98 Josef Opoloný
č. 99 Richard Sněhota
č.1OO Anna Langrová
č.1O1 Alois Janík
č.1O2 Alois Janík
č.1O3 Teodor Jakš
č.1O4 Matylda Lamčíková
č.1O5 Arnošt Struž
č.1O6 František Jeremiáš
č.1O7 Antonie Lukášková
č.1O8 Těl. jedno Sokol
č.1O9 ČSD
č.11O Zeměproduktiva
č.111 Medard Janík
č.112 Zeměproduktiva
č.113 Zeměproduktiva
č.114 Zeměproduktiva
č.115 MNV
č.116 Jan Nábělek
č.117 Jan Jakš
č.1l8 Josef Langer
č.1l9 Josefa Náhlíková
č.120 Viktor Komárek
č.121 Rudolf Kriebel
č.122 Arnošt Halfar
č.123 Max Langer
č.124 Richard Zajíček
č.125 Josef Kašný
č.126 Jan Gillar
č.127 Jan Žvaka
č.128 Anna Moravcová
č.129 Jan Škobránek
č.130 Zeměproduktiva
č.131 Zeměproduktiva
č.132 Richard Postulka
č.133 Jindřich Stejskal
č.134 Marta Ktifflová
č.135 Anežka Rostková
č.136 František Lasák
č.137 Emil Obrusník
č.138 Augustin Duda
č.139 Max Nevřela
č.140 Richard Langer
č.141 František Urbas
č.142 Anežka Pločicová
č.143 Státní finanční správa
č.144 závod Elektropraga
č.145 závod Elektropraga
č.146 Závod Elektropraga